dot

packages and services management
Log | Files | Refs | README

commit fc700df3f420e12df6fc1ad83ffc91c2a0ed0814
parent 28259e869f551cdbcda2110f0e97075893232bb2
Author: josuah <mail@josuah.net>
Date:   Thu,  3 Nov 2016 03:31:24 -0400

A lot of cleanup

Diffstat:
Dbin/.config/agenda | 528-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dbin/.config/bkm | 87-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dbin/.config/buffers | 10----------
Mbin/.config/feeds/read | 3+++
Dbin/.config/todo | 15---------------
Dbin/bkm | 55-------------------------------------------------------
Mbin/buffers | 49+++++++++++++++++--------------------------------
Mbin/complete | 2+-
Mbin/config-build | 9+++++----
Mbin/feeds | 138++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++-----------------------------------
Dbin/irc | 277-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dbin/lsync2 | 84-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mbin/music | 23++++++++++++++---------
Dbin/todo | 25-------------------------
Mbin/www | 123++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++---------------------------
15 files changed, 198 insertions(+), 1230 deletions(-)

diff --git a/bin/.config/agenda b/bin/.config/agenda @@ -1,528 +0,0 @@ --- :: -- :: -2016-09-01 07:00:00 2016-09-01 08:30:00 L1 MIEE - Réunion de rentrée B2A-Amphi Louis Antoine \nRentrée\nPar Licences / Parcours\nALLAIN-BAILHACHE SOPHIE\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-01 08:45:00 2016-09-01 09:45:00 Présentation ENT B2A-Amphi Louis Antoine \nGroupe A\nGroupe B\nGroupe C\nGroupe D\nGroupe E\nGroupe F\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-01 11:30:00 2016-09-01 12:30:00 SOIE / SAVE B2A-Amphi Louis Antoine \nGroupe A\nGroupe B\nGroupe C\nGroupe D\nGroupe E\nGroupe F\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-01 13:00:00 2016-09-01 15:00:00 Mise à niveau en mathématiques B32A-Salle 14 \nRentrée\nLEBAUD Marie-Pierre\n(Exporté le -2016-09-02 08:30:00 2016-09-02 10:00:00 Présentation Mention Prépa. INGENIEUR B42-Amphi N \nRentrée\nParcours ingénieur\nBEZY-WENDLING Johanne\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-02 11:30:00 2016-09-02 14:30:00 Course d'Orientation-Visite du campus au DIAPASON \nSemestre 1 - MIEE\n(Exporté le -2016-09-05 08:00:00 2016-09-05 08:45:00 SIMPPS - Groupe A (Bât. 21) \nGroupe A\n(Exporté le -2016-09-05 09:00:00 2016-09-05 09:45:00 SCD - Groupe A (bât 40) \nGroupe A\n(Exporté le -2016-09-05 12:30:00 2016-09-05 13:30:00 Passage au secrétariat V. Le Goff - A \nGroupe A\n(Exporté le -2016-09-05 13:30:00 2016-09-05 15:00:00 Présentation Mention INFORMATIQUE B28-Amphi J \nRentrée\nInformatique\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-05 13:30:00 2016-09-05 15:00:00 Présentation Mention MATHEMATIQUE B28-Amphi I \nRentrée\nMathématiques\nLEBAUD Marie-Pierre\n(Exporté le/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-06 06:00:00 2016-09-06 08:00:00 Mise à niveau en mathématiques B32A-Salle 14 \nRentrée\nLEBAUD Marie-Pierre\n(Exporté le -2016-09-06 06:00:00 2016-09-06 08:00:00 TP ENT prologue L1 EEEA et informatique B02-D20\,B02-D24\,B02-D26\,B02-D28\,B02-D122\,B02-D22 \nGroupe F\nGroupe A\nGroupe B\nGroupe E\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-09-06 08:15:00 2016-09-06 10:15:00 TP ENT prologue L1 informatique B02-D20\,B02-D24\,B02-D26\,B02-D28\,B02-D122\,B02-D22 \nGroupe A\nGroupe B\nGroupe E\n(Exporté le -2016-09-06 09:00:00 2016-09-06 10:00:00 Présentation Mention MIASHS S 8 \nRentrée\nMIASHS\nLARRIBEAU Sophie\n(Exporté le2:41) -2016-09-07 07:00:00 2016-09-07 10:00:00 Cours de PHYSIQUE B28-Amphi G \nRentrée\nEMILE Olivier\n(Exporté le -2016-09-08 06:00:00 2016-09-08 08:00:00 Mise à niveau en mathématiques B32A-Salle 14 \nRentrée\nLEBAUD Marie-Pierre\n(Exporté le -2016-09-08 14:15:00 2016-09-08 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-08 14:15:00 2016-09-08 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 15 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-09 06:30:00 2016-09-09 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-09 08:15:00 2016-09-09 10:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B12D-I60 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-09 12:00:00 2016-09-09 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-09 12:00:00 2016-09-09 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-12 06:30:00 2016-09-12 08:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-12 08:15:00 2016-09-12 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-12 12:00:00 2016-09-12 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-12 12:00:00 2016-09-12 14:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-12 12:00:00 2016-09-12 14:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-12 14:15:00 2016-09-12 16:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-09-13 06:00:00 2016-09-13 07:30:00 Anglais-TDA-Test de Positionnement \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-13 07:45:00 2016-09-13 09:15:00 Anglais-TDB-Test de Positionnement \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-13 09:30:00 2016-09-13 11:00:00 Anglais-TDC-Test de positionnement \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-13 12:00:00 2016-09-13 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-13 12:00:00 2016-09-13 14:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-13 14:15:00 2016-09-13 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-13 14:15:00 2016-09-13 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-13 14:15:00 2016-09-13 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-14 06:00:00 2016-09-14 08:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-09-14 06:15:00 2016-09-14 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-09-14 08:15:00 2016-09-14 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B32A-Salle 7 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-14 08:30:00 2016-09-14 10:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-09-14 12:00:00 2016-09-14 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-14 12:00:00 2016-09-14 14:00:00 APF-TD6 B12D-I58 (44) \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-09-14 12:00:00 2016-09-14 14:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-09-14 14:15:00 2016-09-14 16:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B32A-Salle 17 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-14 14:15:00 2016-09-14 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-15 06:00:00 2016-09-15 08:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-09-15 06:15:00 2016-09-15 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-09-15 06:30:00 2016-09-15 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-09-15 08:15:00 2016-09-15 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-09-15 08:15:00 2016-09-15 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I56 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-15 08:15:00 2016-09-15 10:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-15 10:15:00 2016-09-15 13:00:00 Planète Rennes 1 - DIAPASON \nSemestre 1 - MIEE\n(Exporté le -2016-09-15 13:00:00 2016-09-15 14:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-15 14:15:00 2016-09-15 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-15 14:15:00 2016-09-15 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-16 06:30:00 2016-09-16 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-16 08:15:00 2016-09-16 10:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-16 12:00:00 2016-09-16 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-16 12:00:00 2016-09-16 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-16 14:15:00 2016-09-16 16:15:00 Mise à niveau en mathématiques B32A-Salle 14 \nRentrée\nLEBAUD Marie-Pierre\n(Exporté le -2016-09-19 06:30:00 2016-09-19 08:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-19 08:15:00 2016-09-19 09:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-19 08:15:00 2016-09-19 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-19 12:00:00 2016-09-19 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-19 12:00:00 2016-09-19 14:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-19 12:00:00 2016-09-19 14:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-19 14:15:00 2016-09-19 16:15:00 BUR-CM B2A-Amphi A \nBURGr10\nPar Licences / Parcours\nBURGr2\nBURGr9\nBURGr3\nBURGr6\nBURGr7\nBURGr8\nBURGr1\nBURGr4\nBURGr5\nSANS Virginie\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-20 06:00:00 2016-09-20 07:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-20 06:00:00 2016-09-20 07:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-09-20 07:45:00 2016-09-20 09:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-20 09:30:00 2016-09-20 11:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-20 12:00:00 2016-09-20 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-20 12:00:00 2016-09-20 14:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-20 14:15:00 2016-09-20 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-20 14:15:00 2016-09-20 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-20 14:15:00 2016-09-20 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-21 06:00:00 2016-09-21 08:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-09-21 06:00:00 2016-09-21 08:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-09-21 08:15:00 2016-09-21 09:45:00 PS1-TD6 B41-102 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-21 08:15:00 2016-09-21 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B12D-I59 (44) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-21 08:30:00 2016-09-21 10:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-09-21 12:00:00 2016-09-21 13:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-09-21 12:00:00 2016-09-21 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-21 12:00:00 2016-09-21 14:00:00 APF-TD6 B12D-I57 (44) \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-09-21 14:15:00 2016-09-21 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-21 14:15:00 2016-09-21 16:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-22 06:00:00 2016-09-22 08:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-09-22 06:15:00 2016-09-22 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-09-22 06:30:00 2016-09-22 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-09-22 08:15:00 2016-09-22 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-09-22 08:15:00 2016-09-22 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I57 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-22 08:15:00 2016-09-22 10:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-22 11:45:00 2016-09-22 14:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-09-22 12:00:00 2016-09-22 13:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-22 12:00:00 2016-09-22 14:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-09-22 14:15:00 2016-09-22 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-22 14:15:00 2016-09-22 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-23 06:30:00 2016-09-23 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-23 08:15:00 2016-09-23 10:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-23 12:00:00 2016-09-23 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-23 12:00:00 2016-09-23 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-23 14:15:00 2016-09-23 16:15:00 Mise à niveau en mathématiques B32A-Salle 14 \nRentrée\nLEBAUD Marie-Pierre\n(Exporté le -2016-09-26 06:30:00 2016-09-26 08:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-26 08:15:00 2016-09-26 09:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-26 08:15:00 2016-09-26 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-26 08:15:00 2016-09-26 10:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-26 12:00:00 2016-09-26 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-26 12:00:00 2016-09-26 14:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-26 12:00:00 2016-09-26 14:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-26 14:15:00 2016-09-26 16:15:00 Mise à niveau en mathématiques B32A-Salle 15 \nRentrée\nLEBAUD Marie-Pierre\n(Exporté le -2016-09-27 06:00:00 2016-09-27 07:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-27 06:00:00 2016-09-27 07:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-09-27 06:00:00 2016-09-27 08:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-27 06:00:00 2016-09-27 08:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-27 07:45:00 2016-09-27 09:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-27 08:15:00 2016-09-27 10:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-27 09:30:00 2016-09-27 11:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-27 12:00:00 2016-09-27 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-27 12:00:00 2016-09-27 14:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-27 14:15:00 2016-09-27 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-27 14:15:00 2016-09-27 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-28 06:00:00 2016-09-28 08:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-09-28 06:00:00 2016-09-28 08:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-09-28 08:15:00 2016-09-28 09:45:00 PS1-TD6 B41-102 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-28 08:15:00 2016-09-28 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B02B-E108 (80) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-28 08:30:00 2016-09-28 10:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-09-28 12:00:00 2016-09-28 13:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-09-28 12:00:00 2016-09-28 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-28 12:00:00 2016-09-28 14:00:00 APF-TD6 B12D-I57 (44) \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-09-28 14:15:00 2016-09-28 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-28 14:15:00 2016-09-28 16:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-29 06:00:00 2016-09-29 08:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-09-29 06:15:00 2016-09-29 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-09-29 06:30:00 2016-09-29 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-09-29 08:15:00 2016-09-29 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-09-29 08:15:00 2016-09-29 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I56 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-29 08:15:00 2016-09-29 10:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-09-29 11:45:00 2016-09-29 14:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-09-29 12:00:00 2016-09-29 13:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-29 12:00:00 2016-09-29 14:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-09-29 14:15:00 2016-09-29 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-09-30 06:30:00 2016-09-30 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-09-30 08:15:00 2016-09-30 10:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-09-30 12:00:00 2016-09-30 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-09-30 12:00:00 2016-09-30 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-03 06:30:00 2016-10-03 08:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-03 08:15:00 2016-10-03 09:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-03 08:15:00 2016-10-03 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-03 08:15:00 2016-10-03 10:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-03 12:00:00 2016-10-03 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-03 12:00:00 2016-10-03 14:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-03 12:00:00 2016-10-03 14:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 06:00:00 2016-10-04 07:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 06:00:00 2016-10-04 07:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-04 06:00:00 2016-10-04 08:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 06:00:00 2016-10-04 08:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 07:45:00 2016-10-04 09:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 08:15:00 2016-10-04 10:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 09:30:00 2016-10-04 11:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 12:00:00 2016-10-04 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-04 12:00:00 2016-10-04 14:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 14:15:00 2016-10-04 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-04 14:15:00 2016-10-04 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-04 14:15:00 2016-10-04 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-05 06:00:00 2016-10-05 08:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-05 06:00:00 2016-10-05 08:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-10-05 08:15:00 2016-10-05 09:45:00 PS1-TD6 B41-002 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-05 08:15:00 2016-10-05 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B27A-Salle 3 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-05 08:30:00 2016-10-05 10:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-10-05 12:00:00 2016-10-05 13:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-10-05 12:00:00 2016-10-05 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-05 12:00:00 2016-10-05 14:00:00 APF-TD6 B12D-I57 (44) \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-10-05 14:15:00 2016-10-05 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-05 14:15:00 2016-10-05 16:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-06 06:00:00 2016-10-06 08:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D20\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-06 06:15:00 2016-10-06 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-10-06 06:30:00 2016-10-06 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-10-06 08:15:00 2016-10-06 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-10-06 08:15:00 2016-10-06 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I56 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-06 08:15:00 2016-10-06 10:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-06 11:45:00 2016-10-06 14:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-10-06 12:00:00 2016-10-06 13:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-06 12:00:00 2016-10-06 14:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-10-06 14:15:00 2016-10-06 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-06 14:15:00 2016-10-06 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-07 06:30:00 2016-10-07 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-07 08:15:00 2016-10-07 10:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-07 12:00:00 2016-10-07 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-07 12:00:00 2016-10-07 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-10 06:30:00 2016-10-10 08:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-10 08:15:00 2016-10-10 09:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-10 08:15:00 2016-10-10 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-10 08:15:00 2016-10-10 10:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-10 12:00:00 2016-10-10 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-10 12:00:00 2016-10-10 14:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-11 06:00:00 2016-10-11 07:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-11 06:00:00 2016-10-11 07:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-11 06:00:00 2016-10-11 08:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-11 06:00:00 2016-10-11 08:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-11 07:45:00 2016-10-11 09:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-11 08:15:00 2016-10-11 10:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-11 09:30:00 2016-10-11 11:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-11 12:00:00 2016-10-11 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-11 14:15:00 2016-10-11 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-11 14:15:00 2016-10-11 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-11 14:15:00 2016-10-11 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-12 06:00:00 2016-10-12 08:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-12 06:00:00 2016-10-12 08:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-10-12 08:15:00 2016-10-12 09:45:00 PS1-TD6 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-12 08:15:00 2016-10-12 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B27A-Salle 3 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-12 08:30:00 2016-10-12 10:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-10-12 12:00:00 2016-10-12 13:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-10-12 12:00:00 2016-10-12 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-12 12:00:00 2016-10-12 14:00:00 APF-TD6 B12D-I57 (44) \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-10-12 14:15:00 2016-10-12 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-12 14:15:00 2016-10-12 16:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-13 06:00:00 2016-10-13 08:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-13 06:15:00 2016-10-13 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-10-13 06:30:00 2016-10-13 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-10-13 08:15:00 2016-10-13 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-10-13 08:15:00 2016-10-13 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I56 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-13 08:15:00 2016-10-13 10:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-13 11:45:00 2016-10-13 14:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-10-13 12:00:00 2016-10-13 13:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-13 12:00:00 2016-10-13 14:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-10-13 14:15:00 2016-10-13 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-13 14:15:00 2016-10-13 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-14 06:30:00 2016-10-14 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-14 08:15:00 2016-10-14 10:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-14 12:00:00 2016-10-14 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-14 12:00:00 2016-10-14 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-17 06:30:00 2016-10-17 08:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-17 08:15:00 2016-10-17 09:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-17 08:15:00 2016-10-17 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-17 08:15:00 2016-10-17 10:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-17 12:00:00 2016-10-17 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-17 12:00:00 2016-10-17 14:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-17 12:00:00 2016-10-17 14:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 06:00:00 2016-10-18 07:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 06:00:00 2016-10-18 07:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-18 06:00:00 2016-10-18 08:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 06:00:00 2016-10-18 08:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 07:45:00 2016-10-18 09:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 08:15:00 2016-10-18 10:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 09:30:00 2016-10-18 11:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 12:00:00 2016-10-18 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-18 12:00:00 2016-10-18 14:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 14:15:00 2016-10-18 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-18 14:15:00 2016-10-18 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-18 14:15:00 2016-10-18 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-19 06:00:00 2016-10-19 08:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-19 06:00:00 2016-10-19 08:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-10-19 08:15:00 2016-10-19 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B27A-Salle 3 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-19 08:30:00 2016-10-19 10:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-10-19 12:00:00 2016-10-19 13:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-10-19 12:00:00 2016-10-19 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-19 12:00:00 2016-10-19 14:00:00 APF-TD6 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-10-19 14:15:00 2016-10-19 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-19 14:15:00 2016-10-19 16:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-20 06:00:00 2016-10-20 08:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-20 06:15:00 2016-10-20 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-10-20 06:30:00 2016-10-20 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-10-20 08:15:00 2016-10-20 10:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-10-20 08:15:00 2016-10-20 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I56 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-20 08:15:00 2016-10-20 10:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-20 11:45:00 2016-10-20 14:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-10-20 12:00:00 2016-10-20 13:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-20 12:00:00 2016-10-20 14:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-10-20 14:15:00 2016-10-20 16:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-20 14:15:00 2016-10-20 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-21 06:30:00 2016-10-21 08:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-21 08:15:00 2016-10-21 10:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nZZ\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-21 12:00:00 2016-10-21 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-21 12:00:00 2016-10-21 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-24 06:30:00 2016-10-24 08:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-24 08:15:00 2016-10-24 09:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-24 08:15:00 2016-10-24 10:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-10-24 08:15:00 2016-10-24 10:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-24 11:15:00 2016-10-24 12:00:00 Présentation du Semestre 2 Mention Informatique Bât12D-Amphi P \nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-24 12:00:00 2016-10-24 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-24 12:00:00 2016-10-24 14:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-24 12:00:00 2016-10-24 14:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-24 14:15:00 2016-10-24 16:15:00 PM1-CC1 B27-Salle d'examens \nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr2B-ingé\nGr10-PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr1\nGr12-math PM1\nPM1Gr7\nPM1Gr6\nPM1Gr2\nPM1Gr3\nPM1Gr4\nPM1Gr5\nGr8-info PM1\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 06:00:00 2016-10-25 07:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 06:00:00 2016-10-25 07:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-10-25 06:00:00 2016-10-25 08:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 06:00:00 2016-10-25 08:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 07:45:00 2016-10-25 09:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 08:15:00 2016-10-25 10:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 09:30:00 2016-10-25 11:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 12:00:00 2016-10-25 14:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-10-25 12:00:00 2016-10-25 14:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 14:15:00 2016-10-25 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-10-25 14:15:00 2016-10-25 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-10-25 14:15:00 2016-10-25 16:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-02 07:00:00 2016-11-02 09:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-02 07:00:00 2016-11-02 09:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-11-02 09:15:00 2016-11-02 10:45:00 PS1-TD6 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-02 09:15:00 2016-11-02 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B27A-Salle 3 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-02 09:30:00 2016-11-02 11:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-11-02 13:00:00 2016-11-02 14:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-11-02 13:00:00 2016-11-02 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-02 13:00:00 2016-11-02 15:00:00 APF-TD6 B12D-I58 (44) \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-11-02 15:15:00 2016-11-02 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-02 15:15:00 2016-11-02 17:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-03 07:00:00 2016-11-03 09:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-03 07:15:00 2016-11-03 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-11-03 07:30:00 2016-11-03 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-11-03 09:15:00 2016-11-03 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-11-03 09:15:00 2016-11-03 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I59 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-03 09:15:00 2016-11-03 11:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-03 12:45:00 2016-11-03 15:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-11-03 13:00:00 2016-11-03 14:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-03 13:00:00 2016-11-03 15:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-11-03 15:15:00 2016-11-03 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-03 15:15:00 2016-11-03 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-04 07:30:00 2016-11-04 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-04 09:15:00 2016-11-04 11:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-04 13:00:00 2016-11-04 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-04 13:00:00 2016-11-04 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-04 15:15:00 2016-11-04 16:15:00 APF-Contrôle CC B27-Salle d'examens \nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr5-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nGr2B-ingé\nGr10-math IAE/PM1\nGr6-info IAE/PM1\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nAPFGr5\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr7\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nGr1-ingé\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-07 07:30:00 2016-11-07 09:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-07 09:15:00 2016-11-07 10:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-07 09:15:00 2016-11-07 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-07 09:15:00 2016-11-07 11:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-07 13:00:00 2016-11-07 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-07 13:00:00 2016-11-07 15:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-07 13:00:00 2016-11-07 15:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-07 15:15:00 2016-11-07 17:15:00 BUR-CM B2A-Amphi A \nBURGr10\nPar Licences / Parcours\nBURGr2\nBURGr9\nBURGr3\nBURGr6\nBURGr7\nBURGr8\nBURGr1\nBURGr4\nBURGr5\nSANS Virginie\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 07:00:00 2016-11-08 08:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 07:00:00 2016-11-08 08:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-08 07:00:00 2016-11-08 09:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 07:00:00 2016-11-08 09:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 08:45:00 2016-11-08 10:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 09:15:00 2016-11-08 11:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 10:30:00 2016-11-08 12:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 13:00:00 2016-11-08 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-08 13:00:00 2016-11-08 15:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 15:15:00 2016-11-08 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-08 15:15:00 2016-11-08 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-08 15:15:00 2016-11-08 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-09 07:00:00 2016-11-09 09:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 17 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-09 07:00:00 2016-11-09 09:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-09 09:15:00 2016-11-09 10:45:00 PS1-TD6 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-09 09:15:00 2016-11-09 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B27A-Salle 3 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-09 09:30:00 2016-11-09 11:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-11-09 13:00:00 2016-11-09 14:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-11-09 13:00:00 2016-11-09 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-09 13:00:00 2016-11-09 15:00:00 APF-TD6 B12D-I58 (44) \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-11-09 15:15:00 2016-11-09 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-10 07:00:00 2016-11-10 09:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-10 07:15:00 2016-11-10 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-11-10 07:30:00 2016-11-10 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-11-10 09:15:00 2016-11-10 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-11-10 09:15:00 2016-11-10 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B41-102 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-10 09:15:00 2016-11-10 11:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-10 13:00:00 2016-11-10 14:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-10 13:00:00 2016-11-10 15:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-11-10 15:15:00 2016-11-10 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-10 15:15:00 2016-11-10 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-14 07:30:00 2016-11-14 09:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-14 09:15:00 2016-11-14 10:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-14 09:15:00 2016-11-14 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-14 09:15:00 2016-11-14 11:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-14 13:00:00 2016-11-14 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-14 13:00:00 2016-11-14 15:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-14 13:00:00 2016-11-14 15:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 07:00:00 2016-11-15 08:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 07:00:00 2016-11-15 08:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-15 07:00:00 2016-11-15 09:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 07:00:00 2016-11-15 09:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 08:45:00 2016-11-15 10:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 09:15:00 2016-11-15 11:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 10:30:00 2016-11-15 12:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 13:00:00 2016-11-15 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-15 13:00:00 2016-11-15 15:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 15:15:00 2016-11-15 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-15 15:15:00 2016-11-15 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-15 15:15:00 2016-11-15 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-16 07:00:00 2016-11-16 09:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-16 07:00:00 2016-11-16 09:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-11-16 09:15:00 2016-11-16 10:45:00 PS1-TD6 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-16 09:15:00 2016-11-16 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B27A-Salle 3 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-16 09:30:00 2016-11-16 11:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-11-16 13:00:00 2016-11-16 14:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-11-16 13:00:00 2016-11-16 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-16 13:00:00 2016-11-16 15:00:00 APF-TD6 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-11-16 15:15:00 2016-11-16 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-16 15:15:00 2016-11-16 17:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-17 07:00:00 2016-11-17 09:00:00 APF-TP8 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-17 07:15:00 2016-11-17 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-11-17 07:30:00 2016-11-17 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLE MARREC Loïc\n(Exporté le41) -2016-11-17 09:15:00 2016-11-17 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-11-17 09:15:00 2016-11-17 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I58 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-17 09:15:00 2016-11-17 11:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-17 12:45:00 2016-11-17 15:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-11-17 13:00:00 2016-11-17 14:30:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-17 13:00:00 2016-11-17 15:00:00 APF-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-11-17 15:15:00 2016-11-17 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-17 15:15:00 2016-11-17 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-18 07:30:00 2016-11-18 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-18 09:15:00 2016-11-18 11:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-18 13:00:00 2016-11-18 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-18 13:00:00 2016-11-18 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-21 07:30:00 2016-11-21 09:00:00 PS1-CM B28-Amphi H \nGr2B-ingé\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr8-info PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr5-info IAE\nGr4-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr8-elec\nGr1-ingé\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nPS1Gr1\nPS1Gr4\nPS1Gr3\nPS1Gr6\nPS1Gr5\nPS1Gr7\nPS1Gr8\nPS1Gr2\nLE BORGNE Stéphane\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-21 09:15:00 2016-11-21 10:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-21 09:15:00 2016-11-21 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-21 09:15:00 2016-11-21 11:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-21 13:00:00 2016-11-21 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-21 13:00:00 2016-11-21 15:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-22 07:00:00 2016-11-22 08:30:00 Anglais-TDA B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nIOSUB Mathilde\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-22 07:00:00 2016-11-22 08:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-22 07:00:00 2016-11-22 09:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-22 07:00:00 2016-11-22 09:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-22 08:45:00 2016-11-22 10:15:00 Anglais-TDB B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 105\,B27 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBUTLER Emma\nBAERT-YUE Xu\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-22 09:15:00 2016-11-22 11:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-22 10:30:00 2016-11-22 12:00:00 Anglais-TDC B26 - Labo 101\,B26 - Salle TD 206\,B26 - Salle TD 207\,B27 - Salle TD 206\,B27 - Salle TD 105 \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\nFOGOLIN FORTIER Adeline\nBINNENDIJK Marie\nCAHIC Kristell\nBAERT-YUE Xu\nBUTLER Emma\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-22 15:15:00 2016-11-22 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-22 15:15:00 2016-11-22 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-22 15:15:00 2016-11-22 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-23 07:00:00 2016-11-23 09:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-11-23 09:15:00 2016-11-23 10:45:00 PS1-TD6 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-23 09:15:00 2016-11-23 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B27A-Salle 3 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-23 13:00:00 2016-11-23 14:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-11-23 13:00:00 2016-11-23 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-23 15:15:00 2016-11-23 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-23 15:15:00 2016-11-23 17:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-24 07:00:00 2016-11-24 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique (2h) B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLEWANDOWSKI Roger\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-24 07:15:00 2016-11-24 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-11-24 09:15:00 2016-11-24 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-11-24 09:15:00 2016-11-24 11:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-24 12:45:00 2016-11-24 15:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-11-24 13:00:00 2016-11-24 15:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique (2h) B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-24 15:15:00 2016-11-24 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-24 15:15:00 2016-11-24 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-25 07:00:00 2016-11-25 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique (2h) B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-25 09:15:00 2016-11-25 11:15:00 APF-TP6 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-25 13:00:00 2016-11-25 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-25 13:00:00 2016-11-25 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-28 09:15:00 2016-11-28 10:45:00 Allemand-Espagnol Bât 26 SCELVA - salle à préciser\,B26 - Salle TD 203\,B26 - Salle TD 206 \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr9-math IAE\nAllemand-Espagnol\nGr1-ingé\nA préciser Allemand\nA préciser Espagnol\nCOADOU Bénédicte\nMIETZKE Stephan\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-28 09:15:00 2016-11-28 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-28 09:15:00 2016-11-28 11:15:00 BUR-TP2 B02-D28\,B02-D122 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nBURGr2\nGr4-info IAE\nPOTELON Thomas\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-28 13:00:00 2016-11-28 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-28 13:00:00 2016-11-28 15:00:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-28 13:00:00 2016-11-28 15:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 07:00:00 2016-11-29 08:30:00 Anglais-TDA-Contrôle \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr2B-ingé\nGr9-math IAE\nGr7-info PM1\nGr2A-ingé\nGr4-info IAE\nAnglais-Gr1\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 07:00:00 2016-11-29 08:30:00 PS1-TD8 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPS1Gr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-29 07:00:00 2016-11-29 09:00:00 BUR-TP4 B02-D24\,B02-D26 \nGr1-elec\nGr1-ingé\nBURGr4\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBELLEANNEE Catherine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 07:00:00 2016-11-29 09:00:00 BUR-TP5 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nBURGr5\nGr11-math PM1\nPASQUEREAU Laurence\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 08:45:00 2016-11-29 10:15:00 Anglais-TDB-Contrôle \nGr3-MIASHS\nGr5-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr11-math PM1\nGr8-elec\nAnglais-Gr2\nGr1-elec\nGr4-info IAE\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 09:15:00 2016-11-29 11:15:00 BUR-TP7 B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr3-MIASHS\nBURGr7\nGr7-info PM1\nLIMASSET Antoine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 10:30:00 2016-11-29 12:00:00 Anglais-TDC-Contrôle \nGr1-ingé\nGr1-elec\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr6-PM1\nGr6-IAE\nGr12-math PM1\nAnglais-Gr3\nGr11-math PM1\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 13:00:00 2016-11-29 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-11-29 13:00:00 2016-11-29 15:00:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi I \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 15:15:00 2016-11-29 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-29 15:15:00 2016-11-29 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-29 15:15:00 2016-11-29 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-11-30 07:00:00 2016-11-30 09:00:00 APF-TD8 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-11-30 07:00:00 2016-11-30 09:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-11-30 09:15:00 2016-11-30 10:45:00 PS1-TD6 B27A-Salle 2 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nPS1Gr6\nHORSIN Romain\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-30 09:15:00 2016-11-30 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Optique B27A-Salle 3 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nGWENAEL DANION\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-11-30 09:30:00 2016-11-30 11:30:00 APF-TD7 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\nLINO Christophe\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-11-30 13:00:00 2016-11-30 14:30:00 PS1-TD7 B32A-Salle 4 \nGr7-info PM1\nPS1Gr7\nKRELL Nathalie\n(Exporté le6 22:41) -2016-11-30 13:00:00 2016-11-30 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-11-30 13:00:00 2016-11-30 15:00:00 APF-TD6 B12D-I58 (44) \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le016 22:41) -2016-11-30 15:15:00 2016-11-30 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-11-30 15:15:00 2016-11-30 17:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-12-01 07:00:00 2016-12-01 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique (2h) B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLEWANDOWSKI Roger\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-12-01 07:15:00 2016-12-01 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Optique B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nROMANELLI MARCO\n(Exporté le16 22:41) -2016-12-01 09:15:00 2016-12-01 11:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Optique B32A-Salle 5 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-12-01 09:15:00 2016-12-01 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I58 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-12-01 09:15:00 2016-12-01 11:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-12-01 12:45:00 2016-12-01 15:00:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-12-01 13:00:00 2016-12-01 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 15 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-12-01 13:00:00 2016-12-01 15:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique (2h) B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-12-01 15:15:00 2016-12-01 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 6 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-12-01 15:15:00 2016-12-01 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-12-02 07:00:00 2016-12-02 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique (2h) B32A-Salle 12 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-12-02 13:00:00 2016-12-02 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 14 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-12-02 13:00:00 2016-12-02 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27A-Salle 1 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-12-05 09:15:00 2016-12-05 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 13 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-12-05 13:00:00 2016-12-05 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-12-05 13:00:00 2016-12-05 15:00:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B32B-Salle 13 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-12-05 15:15:00 2016-12-05 17:15:00 APF-CM1 B28-Amphi I \nAPFGr7\nAPFGr1\nAPFGr10\nAPFGr11\nGr5-info IAE\nGr1-elec\nGr2B-ingé\nGr11-math PM1\nGr10-IAE\nGr10-PM1\nGr7-info PM1\nGr1-ingé\nGr2A-ingé\nAPFGr2\nAPFGr5\nDEMANGE Delphine\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-12-05 15:15:00 2016-12-05 17:15:00 APF-CM2 B28-Amphi F \nGr4-info IAE\nGr8-info PM1\nGr3-MIASHS\nGr9-math IAE\nAPFGr3\nAPFGr4\nGr8-elec\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr12\nGr12-math PM1\nAPFGr6\nAPFGr8\nAPFGr9\nLESVENTES Gilles\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-12-06 07:00:00 2016-12-06 09:00:00 APF-TP7-contôle B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr7-info PM1\nAPFGr7\n(Exporté le -2016-12-06 09:15:00 2016-12-06 11:15:00 PM1-CM/TD4 Mécanique (2h) B32A-Salle 14 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-12-06 09:30:00 2016-12-06 11:30:00 APF-TP8-contrôle B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nAPFGr8\n(Exporté le1) -2016-12-06 13:00:00 2016-12-06 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 6 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-12-06 15:15:00 2016-12-06 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD4 B27-Salle 115 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nARAGr4\nJOURDAIN Eric\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-12-06 15:15:00 2016-12-06 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-12-06 15:15:00 2016-12-06 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 8 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-12-07 07:00:00 2016-12-07 09:15:00 PM1-TP4 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nPM1Gr4\n(Exporté le -2016-12-07 09:30:00 2016-12-07 11:30:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B32A-Salle 3 \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-12-07 12:30:00 2016-12-07 14:30:00 APF-TP6-contôle B02-D20\,B02-D22 \nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\nAPFGr6\nLIMASSET Antoine\nVORC'H RAOUL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-12-07 13:00:00 2016-12-07 15:00:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B32A-Salle 16 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-12-07 15:15:00 2016-12-07 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD6 B32A-Salle 14 \nANAGr6\nGr6-IAE\nGr6-PM1\n(Exporté le -2016-12-07 15:15:00 2016-12-07 17:30:00 PM1-TP5 B30-Salle 7\,B30-Salle 3 (porte 7) \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nJAMEL EDDINE NOUR\nFADE Julien\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-12-08 07:00:00 2016-12-08 09:00:00 PM1-CM/TD3 Mécanique (2h) B27A-Salle 1 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nLEWANDOWSKI Roger\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-12-08 09:15:00 2016-12-08 11:15:00 ANA-CM/TD7 B12D-I58 (44) \nGr7-info PM1\nANAGr7\nBOURQUI David\n(Exporté le 22:41) -2016-12-08 09:15:00 2016-12-08 11:15:00 ARA-CM/TD6 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nARAGr6\nQUAREZ Ronan\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-12-08 12:30:00 2016-12-08 14:45:00 PM1-TP3 B30-Salle 3 (porte 7)\,B30-Salle 7 \nGr6-PM1\nPM1Gr3\nKEVIN AUDO\n(Exporté le -2016-12-08 13:00:00 2016-12-08 15:00:00 PM1-CM/TD5 Mécanique (2h) B32A-Salle 14 \nGr8-info PM1\nGr8-elec\nPM1Gr5\nDELHAYE GABRIEL\n(Exporté le:06/09/2016 22:41) -2016-12-08 15:15:00 2016-12-08 17:15:00 ANA-CM/TD8 B27-Salle 115 \nGr8-info PM1\nANAGr8\nGr8-elec\nHU Ying\n(Exporté le2016 22:41) -2016-12-08 15:15:00 2016-12-08 17:15:00 ARA-CM/TD5 B32A-Salle 7 \nGr7-info PM1\nARAGr5\nSEBAG Julien\n(Exporté le22:41) -2016-12-12 07:00:00 2016-12-12 17:00:00 Révisions MIEE - S1 et S3 \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2016-12-13 07:00:00 2016-12-13 17:00:00 Révisions MIEE - S1 et S3 \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2016-12-14 07:00:00 2016-12-14 17:00:00 Révisions MIEE - S1 et S3 \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2016-12-15 07:00:00 2016-12-15 17:00:00 Examens MIEE - S1 et S3 (Voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2016-12-16 07:00:00 2016-12-16 17:00:00 Examens MIEE - S1 et S3 (Voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-01-04 07:00:00 2017-01-04 17:00:00 Examens MIEE - S1 et S3 (Voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-01-05 07:00:00 2017-01-05 17:00:00 Examens MIEE - S1 et S3 (Voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-05-02 06:00:00 2017-05-02 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - S2 et S4 (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-05-03 06:00:00 2017-05-03 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - S2 et S4 (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-05-04 06:00:00 2017-05-04 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - S2 et S4 (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-05-05 06:00:00 2017-05-05 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - S2 et S4 (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-12 06:00:00 2017-06-12 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-13 06:00:00 2017-06-13 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-14 06:00:00 2017-06-14 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-15 06:00:00 2017-06-15 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-16 06:00:00 2017-06-16 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-19 06:00:00 2017-06-19 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-20 06:00:00 2017-06-20 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-21 06:00:00 2017-06-21 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-22 06:00:00 2017-06-22 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le -2017-06-23 06:00:00 2017-06-23 16:00:00 Examens MIEE - DEUXIEME SESSION (voir calendrier) \nMIEE\n(Exporté le diff --git a/bin/.config/bkm b/bin/.config/bkm @@ -1,87 +0,0 @@ -BIOINFORMATICS Licence pro Vannes http://www.iutvannes.fr/licence-professionnelle-statistique-informatique-sante-morbihan -BIOLOGY Methodologies for C. elegans http://www.irsn.fr/EN/Research/Theses-post-docs/Theses/Defended-thesis/DEI/Documents/2014-These-Buisset-Goussen.pdf -BOOKS Library Genesis http://gen.lib.rus.ec -EMACS Emacs animations http://blog.josephwilk.net/art/emacs-animation.html -EMACS Fancy mail spliting http://sachachua.com/blog/2008/05/emacs-gnus-organize-your-mail -EMACS French emacs blog http://foudil.fr/blog -EMACS Gnus setup http://codingquark.com/setting-up-gnus-in-emacs -EMACS Hacking definition http://nic.ferrier.me.uk -EMACS Next emacs hangout http://sachachua.com/blog/tag/emacs-hangout -EMACS Org-mode pretty outlines http://clubctrl.com/org/prog/howto.html -EMACS Sacha chua's emacs.d http://pages.sachachua.com/.emacs.d/Sacha.html -EQUIPEMENT Self-locking knots with 2 carabiners http://blcanyon2.free.fr/noeuds/noeuds_autobloquants.html -FOLKS 2f30 http://2f30.org -FOLKS 6c37 http://6c37.org -FOLKS arcetera https://arcetera.moe/git/bin/files.html -FOLKS c2 http://c2.com/cgi/wiki?PdfSucks -FOLKS cat-v http://cat-v.org -FOLKS dcat https://github.com/dcat -FOLKS fancy theme https://pi314.github.io -FOLKS hiltjo http://git.codemadness.nl -FOLKS iotek https://iotek.org/src -FOLKS rcr - rirc author http://rcr.io -FOLKS suckless.org http://suckless.org -FOLKS venam http://venam.nixers.net/blog -FOLKS wildefyr http://wildefyr.net -FOLKS xero http://xero.nu -FOLKS ypnose http://ywstd.fr -FOLKS z3bra http://z3bra.org -FOLKS zx2c4 https://www.zx2c4.com/ -FONTS Old computer fonts that xero likes http://int10h.org/ -LINUX Console character set https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Code_page_437 -LINUX Crux iso http://ftp.morpheus.net/pub/linux/crux/crux-3.2/iso -LINUX POSIX standard http://pubs.opengroup.org/onlinepubs/9699919799/utilities/contents.html -LINUX Screenshots from developers & Unix people (2002) https://anders.unix.se/2015/10/28/screenshots-from-developers--unix-people-2002/ -LINUX systemd situation overview http://uselessd.darknedgy.net/ProSystemdAntiSystemd/ -LINUX Void Linux http://www.voidlinux.eu -MATHS How to read a math book http://math.stackexchange.com/a/279125 -MOVIES Ergo Proxy http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0791205/ -MOVIES Ex_Machina http://www.imdb.com/title/tt0470752/ -MOVIES Ghost in the shell 2 http://www.imdb.com/title/tt1260502/ -MOVIES Ghost in the shell Arise http://www.funimation.com/shows/ghost-in-the-shell-arise/home -MOVIES Morgan http://www.imdb.com/title/tt4520364/ -MOVIES Serei no moribito https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Moribito:_Guardian_of_the_Spirit -MOVIES Who Am I - No System is safe http://www.imdb.com/title/tt3042408/ -MUSIC Algorithmic music http://countercomplex.blogspot.fr/2011/10/algorithmic-symphonies-from-one-line-of.html -MUSIC Artistic website with wired music http://fauux.neocities.org/ -MUSIC Artistic website, with wired music http://fauux.neocities.org/ -NEWS Amnesty https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Criticism_of_Amnesty_International -NEWS Confusion http://mashable.com/2015/11/16/canadian-sikh-veerender-jubbal-photoshop -NEWS US drone strikes to pakistan school http://tribune.com.pk/story/229844/the-day-69-children-died -PRIVACY Tor, a NSA company https://pando.com:443/2014/07/16/tor-spooks/ -PROGRAMMING API of many websites. https://temboo.com/library/Library/Google/Gmailv2/ -PROGRAMMING Clojure intro for pythonistas http://www.pixelmonkey.org/2014/11/02/clojonic -PROGRAMMING Clojure-java interaction http://stackoverflow.com/questions/5821286/how-can-i-get-the-methods-of-a-java-class-from-clojure -PROGRAMMING Comparing programming languages http://hyperpolyglot.org -PROGRAMMING C programming book http://icube-icps.unistra.fr/img_auth.php/d/db/ModernC.pdf -PROGRAMMING CSS borders http://cssnerd.com/2012/01/07/overlapping-transparent-divs-with-one-border -PROGRAMMING Learn C programming http://c.learncodethehardway.org/book/ -PROGRAMMING Regular expression comparisons http://www.greenend.org.uk/rjk/tech/regexp.html -PROGRAMMING Rosetta Code http://rosettacode.org -RICING blue & clean tmux.conf http://i.imgur.com/s1xvGeJ.png -RICING Colour palettes http://www.xcolors.net -RICING Many themes ideas http://daylerees.github.io -SOFTWARE C programming whispers https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v_HP6zwhT1A&index=2&list=PLPt8EM4KxGEVdozTFQ_taOdS6OFlNU7ki -SOFTWARE icat https://github.com/atextor/icat -SOFTWARE jo https://github.com/jpmens/jo -SOFTWARE mail http://blog.z3bra.org/2013/11/plain-old-mails.html -SOFTWARE ratox http://ratox.2f30.org -SOFTWARE Tox secure chat https://tox.chat -STATISTICS Types de tests statistiques http://marne.u707.jussieu.fr/biostatgv/?module=tests -STUDIES APF classes notes and documents http://etudiant.istic.univ-rennes1.fr/current/l1l2/apf/ -STUDIES big data http://www.huffingtonpost.fr/claude-huriet/sante-big-data_b_9869208.html -STUDIES Good lecture notes on scheme! http://web.cs.wpi.edu/~cs1102/a08/Lectures/ -SYSTEMS Apple ][ emulator in javascript http://skn.noip.me/pdp11/pdp11.html -SYSTEMS UNIX emulator in javascript http://skn.noip.me/pdp11/pdp11.html -TEXT ASCII math http://math.stackexchange.com/q/149303 -TOOLBOX asmutils http://asm.sourceforge.net/asmutils.html -TOOLBOX BSD http://openbsd.net -TOOLBOX busybox http://www.busybox.net -TOOLBOX echo.c implementations https://gist.github.com/dchest/1091803 -TOOLBOX heirloom http://heirloom.sourceforge.net -TOOLBOX iu-coreutils https://github.com/joshhartigan/iu-coreutils -TOOLBOX sbase/ubase http://core.suckless.org -TOOLBOX toybox http://www.landley.net/toybox -VIM Vanilla vim tricks https://www.reddit.com/r/vim/comments/4gjbqn/what_tricks_do_you_use_instead_of_popular_plugins/ -VIM Visual + macros https://github.com/stoeffel/.dotfiles/blob/master/vim/visual-at.vim test test -PROGRAMMING PyCon availabilities https://framadate.org/ZTzi4HNxEzRdrcVj/vote/AvFL3hN4eiaqdr4P#edit diff --git a/bin/.config/buffers b/bin/.config/buffers @@ -1,10 +0,0 @@ -mbsync -a -alsamixer -c 1 -ping -c 3 www.wikipedia.org -feeds read -irc -i -htop -s-nail -rirc -agenda -music diff --git a/bin/.config/feeds/read b/bin/.config/feeds/read @@ -36,3 +36,6 @@ http://omicsomics.blogspot.com/2016/07/math-toys-much-enjoyed.html 2020</title><link>http://futurism.com/eu-announces-that-all-european-scientific-articles-should-be-freely-accessible-by-2020/ 2020</title><link>http://futurism.com/eu-announces-that-all-european-scientific-articles-should-be-freely-accessible-by-2020/ + + + diff --git a/bin/.config/todo b/bin/.config/todo @@ -1,15 +0,0 @@ -vis: swiper with vis-menu -vis-menu: propose to choose 'select and exit' key other than enter, for in-buffer completion with space. -vis-menu: add support for n static header line -fix vis-menu shifting with abduco output (same happen with slmenu) -vis: add a very basic fmt function to refill text -src: learn how to build with local libraries (CPATH...) -vis: delete spaces alone in a line after inserting newline. -vis: auto-insert templates while creating new files -vis-menu integration with the shell, with more while command goes above the bottom of the screen. -vis-menu and completion: on CTRL + N, start vis-menu right under the cursor. -vis: 0, $ and ^ to work even on empty lines -irc: ASCII mail pizza delivering irc server -Call 0223233079 to tell if OK for UR1.fr -d 13 -d 14 diff --git a/bin/bkm b/bin/bkm @@ -1,55 +0,0 @@ -# | | -# |--. | / --.-. -# | | |-< | | | -# '--' ' ` ' ' ' 2016-10-08 -#------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -# Tiny shell bookmark manager - -BOOKMARKS="${BKM:-$XDG_CACHE_HOME/bkm/bkm}" - -if [ "$#" -eq 0 ] -then - url="$(iomenu < $BOOKMARKS)" - [ "${url##* }" ] && TERM=screen $BROWSER "${url##* }" - - printf '\n\n\n\n\n\n\n' - exit 0 -fi - -printf 'url: '; read url -printf 'description: '; read description -tag="$( - sed -r 's/^([^ ]*).*/\1/' "$BOOKMARKS" | uniq | iomenu | tr '[a-z]' '[A-Z]' -)" - -printf '%s %s %s\n' "$tag" "$description" "$url" >> "$BOOKMARKS" - -bookmarks="$( - awk 'BEGIN{ - max1=0; - max2=0; - } - - { - l++; - - c1[l] = $1; # First column - - for (i=2; i < NF; i++) { # Middle column - c2[l] = c2[l]$(i)(i<NF?OFS:""); - } - - c3[l] = $NF; # Last column - - max1 = ((length(c1[l]) > max1) ? length(c1[l]) : max1); - max2 = ((length(c2[l]) > max2) ? length(c2[l]) : max2); - } - - END { - for (i = 1; i <= l; i++) { - printf("%-"max1"s %-"max2"s %s\n", c1[i], c2[i], c3[i]); - } - }' "$BOOKMARKS" | sort -)" - -[ "$bookmarks" ] && printf '%s\n' "$bookmarks" > "$BOOKMARKS" diff --git a/bin/buffers b/bin/buffers @@ -1,23 +1,26 @@ # ---. ,-- ,-- # |__/ , , |- |- ,--. .,-- ,--- # | \ | | | | |--' | `--. -# ---' `--` ' ' `--' ' ---' 2016-10-08 +# ---' `--` ' ' `--' ' ---' 2016-11-03 #------------------------------------------------------------------------------- # Manage abduco sessions like buffers. # External: stest (dmenu), iomenu, abduco -# Busybox: mkdir, tee, sort, tr, sed, exec +# Busybox: mkdir, sort, tr, sed, exec -help=' + +HELP=' Usage: buffers COMMAND COMMAND r[run] [command] Run command in an abduco session a[ttach] Interactively prompt buffer to attach, display. -' NL=' -' TAB=' ' +' CACHE="${XDG_CACHE_HOME:-$HOME/.cache}/dmenu_run" COMMAND="$2" +NL=' +' TAB=' ' + # # Update the cache and get the command to run. @@ -35,6 +38,7 @@ update_cache() unset IFS } + # # Prompt for a file path. # @@ -46,31 +50,15 @@ get_path() iomenu -l 256 } -# -# Run a command with some arguments in an abduco session -# -get_command() -{ - local command="$1" - - # overwrite the prompt - printf '\033[1A' 1>&2 - - # get command arguments and the session name - [ -z "$command" ] && command="$(iomenu -c -l 256 < $CACHE)" - - printf %s "$command" -} # # Build the name out of the path and set terminal name # get_name() { - local command="$1" path="${2:+$(cd "$2"; pwd)}" + local name="$1" path="${2:+$(cd "$2"; pwd)}" - path="${path:+~${path#$HOME}}" - name="$command${path:+ $path}" + [ "$path" ] && name="$name ${path:+~${path#$HOME}}" # set terminal's name printf '\033]0;%s\007' "$name" 1>&2 @@ -80,11 +68,12 @@ get_name() } # +# # Get the options according to the command and run it # run() { - local command="$1" options path + local command="${1:-$(iomenu -c -l 256 < $CACHE)}" options path case "$command" in @@ -103,13 +92,7 @@ run() ping ) options='-c 3 www.wikipedia.org' ;; - feeds ) - options='read' - ;; - irc ) - options='-i' - ;; - htop | mail | mailx | s-nail | rirc | agenda | music ) + Gop | mail | mailx | s-nail | rirc | agenda | music | iirc ) options='' ;; @@ -144,6 +127,7 @@ run() $command $options } + # # Attach to an existing abduco session. # @@ -175,13 +159,14 @@ attach() fi } + main() { # parse the arguments case "$1" in r | run ) update_cache - run "${2:-$(get_command)}" + run "$2" ;; a | attach ) attach diff --git a/bin/complete b/bin/complete @@ -29,7 +29,7 @@ do shift done -prefix="$(tee)" +IFS='' read -r prefix case "$ACTION" in -w ) diff --git a/bin/config-build b/bin/config-build @@ -8,6 +8,8 @@ CONFIG="${CONFIG:-$HOME/Config}" help() { + local name description + { printf '%s\n' " Usage: ${0##*-} COMMAND PACKAGE @@ -20,12 +22,11 @@ COMMAND l[ink] Update links from ~${PROGRAMS#$HOME} to ~${PREFIX#$HOME} PACKAGE" - find "$CONFIG/BUILD" -type f | while read file + find "$CONFIG/BUILD" -type f | while IFS='' read -r file do name="${file#$CONFIG/BUILD/}" - - printf '\t%-12s ' "$name" - sed 's/^# //; q' "$file" + IFS='' read -r description < "$file" + printf '\t%-12s %s\n' "$name" "${description#\# }" done | sort } | more diff --git a/bin/feeds b/bin/feeds @@ -4,12 +4,12 @@ # ' `--' `--' `--` ---' 2016-10-07 #------------------------------------------------------------------------------- # Simple RSS/ATOM feed reader +# FEEDS="${FEEDS-$HOME/.config/feeds}" BROWSER="${BROWSER-firefox}" CACHE="${CACHE-$HOME/.cache/feeds}" - -help=" +HELP=" NAME feeds - Simple RSS/ATOM fead reader @@ -17,12 +17,16 @@ SYNTAX feeds COMMAND DESCRIPTION - view Choose a feed to read in $BROWSER - get Get/Update the feeds and the read/unread marks. + r[ead] Choose a feed to read in $BROWSER + + d[download] + Get/Update the feeds and the read/unread marks. ENVIRONMENT FEEDS Path to the directory of feeds (./urls) and read (./read) list. + BROWSER Command to open the url of the feeds. + CACHE Path to the cache directory. FILES @@ -34,13 +38,8 @@ FILES $CACHE/* Content of the RSS/ATOM files parsed by the rss.awk or atom.awk. - " - -# SCRIPTS -#-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- - awk_format_columns=' BEGIN{ max1=0; @@ -58,8 +57,8 @@ BEGIN{ c3[l] = $NF; # Last column - max1 = ((length(c1[l]) > max1) ? length(c1[l]) : max1); - max2 = ((length(c2[l]) > max2) ? length(c2[l]) : max2); + max1 = (length(c1[l]) > max1 ? length(c1[l]) : max1); + max2 = (length(c2[l]) > max2 ? length(c2[l]) : max2); } END { @@ -68,8 +67,6 @@ END { } }' -# FUNCTIONS -#-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- # # Check if feeds have been seen, and add a 'N' to the beginning of the line if @@ -92,6 +89,7 @@ check_read() } # +# # Check if the feed is RSS or ATOM, and transforms it in a list. # parse() @@ -99,8 +97,14 @@ parse() local content="$1" if [ ! -z "$(printf '%s' "$content" | sed -n '/<rss[^>]*>/ p' )" ] - then RS='<[/]?item[^>]*>' ; begin='.*<link[^>]>'; end='<\/link>.*' - else RS='<[/]?entry[^>]*>'; begin='.*href=\42' ; end='\42.*' + then + RS='<[/]?item[^>]*>' + begin='.*<link[^>]>' + end='<\/link>.*' + else + RS='<[/]?entry[^>]*>' + begin='.*href=\42' + end='\42.*' fi printf '%s' "$content" | awk -v RS="$RS" ' @@ -122,71 +126,83 @@ NR > 1 && NR < $(NR-1) { }' } + # # Download each URL from $FEEDS/urls, parse them, check for read/unread, and # store the generated list in $FEEDS/feeds/$title. # -get() +download() { - sed -r '/^(#.*)?$/ d' "$FEEDS/urls" | while read feed + local content title + + for feed in $(sed -r '/^(#.*)?$/ d' "$FEEDS/urls") do - content="$(wget -qO - $feed)" - title="$(printf '%s' "$content" \ - | sed 's/<\/title>.*//' \ - | sed -n 's/.*<title[^>]*>// p' \ - | sed 1q \ - | tr ' [A-Z]' '_[a-z]' \ - | tr -cd '[a-z][1-9_.,-]')" - printf '%s\n' "$title" - - parse "$content" | check_read | awk "$awk_format_columns" \ - > "$CACHE/$title" + { + content="$(wget -qO - $feed)" + + title="$( + printf '%s' "$content" | + sed 's/<\/title>.*//' | + sed -n 's/.*<title[^>]*>// p' | + sed 1q | + tr ' [A-Z]' '_[a-z]' | + tr -cd '[a-z][1-9_.,-]' + )" + + printf '%s\n' "$title" + + parse "$content" | + check_read | + awk "$awk_format_columns" > "$CACHE/$title" + } & done + + wait } + # # List and pompt the feed for displaying articles. # -view() +read_feeds() { - tempfile="$(mktemp)" - for feed in $(ls "$CACHE") do # count number of unread items - printf '%4s %s\n' \ - "$(sed -n '/^N / p' "$CACHE/$feed" | wc -l)" \ - "$feed" >> "$tempfile" + printf '%s #' "$feed" + sed -n '/^N / p' "$CACHE/$feed" | wc -l # update the read/unread marks - printf '%s' "$(cat "$CACHE/$feed" \ - | cut -c 3- \ - | check_read)" > "$CACHE/$feed" - done - - sort -ro "$tempfile" "$tempfile" - - selection="$(cat "$CACHE/$(cat "$tempfile" \ - | iomenu \ - | sed 's/ *[0-9]* //')" \ - | iomenu \ - | awk '{ print $NF }')" - - rm "$tempfile" - - printf '%s\n' "$selection" >> "$FEEDS/read" - - $BROWSER "$selection" + cut -c 3- "$CACHE/$feed" | check_read > "$CACHE/$feed" + done | + sort -r | + iomenu -s '#' | + sed 's/ *[0-9]* //' | + xargs -I {} cat "$CACHE/{}" | + iomenu | + tee -a "$FEEDS/read" | + xargs $BROWSER } -#===[ ALGORYTHM ]=============================================================== -[ ! -d "$CACHE" ] && mkdir -p "$CACHE" -touch "$FEEDS/read" -touch "$FEEDS/urls" +main() +{ + [ ! -d "$CACHE" ] && mkdir -p "$CACHE" + touch "$FEEDS/read" + touch "$FEEDS/urls" + + case $1 in + d | download ) + download + ;; + + r | read ) + read_feeds + ;; + * ) + printf '%s\n' "$HELP" + ;; + esac +} -case $1 in - g | get ) get;; - v | view ) view;; - * ) printf '%s\n' "$help" -esac +main $@ diff --git a/bin/irc b/bin/irc @@ -1,277 +0,0 @@ -# * -# , .,-- ,--. -# | | | -# ' ' `--' 2016-10-07 -#------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -# Irc client in 300 lines of shell script -# -# With help of http://xero.nu, inspired by http://tools.suckless.org/ii - -NICK="${NICK-$(whoami)}" -FULLNAME='With netcat and a script as a client' -NICK_LEN=12 -NL=' -' CR="$(printf '\015')" C_A="$(printf '\001')" -DIR="$HOME/.cache/irc" - - -# FUNCTIONS -#------------------------------------------------------------------------------- - -# -# Write a message to a server -# -write() -{ - local srv="$1" msg="$2" - - printf '\r%s\n' "$msg" >> "$srv/IN" -} - -# -# Start netcat, identify the client and user, and monitor the response. -# -connect() -{ - local srv="$1" - [ -f "$srv/NICK" ] && user="$(tail "$srv/NICK")" - [ -z "$user" ] && user="$NICK" - - mkdir -p "$srv" - [ -p "$srv/IN" ] || mkfifo "$srv/IN" - - printf "$user" > "$srv/NICK" - - # Connect to irc server, send command from the pipe, parse the messages. - tail -f "$srv/IN" | nc "$srv" 6667 | tee -a ~/log | while IFS= read -r msg - do parse_message "$srv" - done & - - write "$srv" "NICK $user" - write "$srv" "USER $user +i * :$FULLNAME" -} - -# -# Parse command from user input and print IRC messages. -# -input() -{ - local srv chan arg user - - printf 'irc: Logs started in %s\n\n \033[1m>\033[0m ' "$DIR" 1>&2 - - while read cmd - do - [ "$srv" ] && user="$(tail "$srv/NICK")" - - # Parse command and arguments - if [ -z "${cmd##/*}" ] - then arg="${cmd#* }" cmd="${cmd#/}" cmd="${cmd%% *}" - else arg="$cmd" cmd='' - fi - cmd="$(printf %s "$cmd" | tr [a-z] [A-Z])" - - # Write message according to command - case "$cmd" in - C | CONNECT | S | SERVER ) - srv="$arg" chan='' - if [ -z "$(ps ax -o args | grep "^nc $srv 6667")" ] - then connect "$srv" & - fi - ;; - M | MSG | PRIVMSG ) - arg="${arg%% *} :${arg#* }" - write "$srv" "PRIVMSG $arg" - print_msg "$user" "$arg" PRIVMSG "$srv" >> "$srv/$arg" - ;; - J | JOIN ) - chan="$arg" - write "$srv" "JOIN $arg" - ;; - ME | ACTION ) - write "$srv" "PRIVMSG $chan :${C_A}ACTION ${arg}${C_A}" - ;; - TOPIC | LIST | MOTD ) - write "$srv" "TOPIC ${arg-chan}" - ;; - ID | IDENTIFY ) - printf '\033[A\r\033[K' 1>&2 - printf ' \033[30;1m%s %s\033[0;1m > \033[0m' \ - "$srv" "$chan" 1>&2 - printf '/IDENTIFY *****\n' 1>&2 - write "$srv" "PRIVMSG NickServ :IDENTIFY $arg" - ;; - '' ) - write "$srv" "PRIVMSG $chan :$arg" - print_msg "$user" "$arg" PRIVMSG "$srv" >> "$srv/$chan" - ;; - * ) - write "$srv" "$cmd $arg" - ;; - esac - - printf ' \033[30;1m%s %s\033[0;1m > \033[0m' "$srv" "$chan" 1>&2 - done -} - -# -# Maintain the connection open and print formatted message -# -# message = [ ":" prefix SPACE ] command [ params ] crlf -# prefix = servername / ( nickname [ [ "!" user ] "@" host ] ) -# command = 1*letter / 3digit -# params = *14( SPACE middle ) [ SPACE ":" trail ] -# =/ 14( SPACE middle ) [ SPACE [ ":" ] trail ] -# -# nospcrlfcl = %x01-09 / %x0B-0C / %x0E-1F / %x21-39 / %x3B-FF -# ; any octet except NUL, CR, LF, " " and ":" -# middle = nospcrlfcl *( ":" / nospcrlfcl ) -# trail = *( ":" / " " / nospcrlfcl ) -# -# SPACE = %x20 ; space character -# crlf = %x0D %x0A ; "carriage return" "linefeed" -# -parse_message() -{ - local srv="$1" - - # Parse server message - local prefix='' nick='' cmd='' trail='' sep='' - local params='' middle='' chan='' user="$(tail "$srv/NICK")" - - # Remove the useless '\r' character - msg="${msg#$CR}" msg="${msg%$CR}" - - # Prefix (and nick) - if [ -z "${msg##:*}" ] - then - prefix="${msg%% *}" prefix="${prefix#:}" - [ -z "${prefix%%*!*}" ] && nick="${prefix%%!*}" - msg="${msg#* }" - fi - - # Command - cmd="${msg%% *}" msg="${msg#* }" - - # Parameters - params="${msg# *}" - case "$params" in - :* ) - trail="${params#:}" - ;; - *:* ) - trail="${params#*:}" middle="${params%% :*}" - ;; - * ) - middle="$params" - ;; - esac - - # Channel and extra command action - case "$cmd" in - JOIN | PART ) - chan="${middle:-$trail}" - ;; - PRIVMSG ) - [ "$middle" = "$user" ] && chan="$nick" || chan="$middle" - ;; - NICK ) - chan=SERVER - [ "$nick" = "$user" ] && printf '%s\n' "$trail" > "$srv/NICK" - ;; - QUIT | NOTICE | [0-9][0-9][0-9] | * | '' ) - chan=SERVER - ;; - esac - - # Execute action - case "$cmd" in - PING ) - write "$srv" "PONG $trail" - ;; - QUIT | NICK ) - grep -l -r "$nick" | while read chan - do - chan="${chan#$srv/}" - print_msg "$nick" "$trail" "$cmd" "$srv" "$chan" >> \ - "$srv/$chan" - done - ;; - *) - print_msg "$nick" "$trail" "$cmd" "$srv" "$chan" >> "$srv/$chan" - ;; - esac - - # Bot actions - case "$trail" in - 'VERSION'* ) write "$srv" "PRIVMSG $nick :VERSION nc + sh" ;; - esac -} - -# -# Print formatted message -# -print_msg() -{ - local nick="$1" trail="$2" cmd="$3" srv="$4" chan="$5" - local user="$(tail "$srv/NICK")" last_cmd last_nick - - case "$cmd" in - QUIT ) cmd='<' ;; - JOIN ) cmd='>' ;; - PRIVMSG ) cmd='|' ;; - NOTICE ) cmd='!' ;; - PART ) cmd='~' ;; - ERROR ) cmd='X' ;; - MODE ) cmd='+' ;; - NICK ) cmd='=' ;; - esac - - # Single line separator at the right place. - - last_nick="$(tail -n 1 "$srv/$chan" | cut -c 1-$NICK_LEN)" - last_nick="${last_nick## *}" - last_nick="${last_nick%% *}" - last_cmd="$(tail -n 1 "$srv/$chan" | cut -c $(($NICK_LEN + 2))-)" - last_cmd="${last_cmd%% *}" - - if [ "$cmd" = '|' ] && - [ "$last_nick" != "$nick" ] || - [ "$cmd" != "$last_cmd" ] - then printf "%${NICK_LEN}s |\n" - fi - - # Print the message - printf '%s\n' "$trail" | fold -s -w $((80 - $NICK_LEN - ${#cmd})) | - while read line - do - printf "%${NICK_LEN}s %1s %s\n" "$nick" "$cmd" "$line" - nick='' - done -} - - -# ALGORYTHM -#------------------------------------------------------------------------------- - -# Kill background jobs and delete named pipes while quitting - -# Prepare the irc log directory -[ -d "$DIR" ] || mkdir -p "$DIR" -cd "$DIR" -printf '%s\n' "$NICK" > "NICK" - -case "$1" in --i ) - trap 'find . -name IN -exec rm {} ";"; kill -9 0' INT EXIT - input - ;; --o ) - IFS="$NL" - less $(find . -mindepth 2 -type f ! -name NICK) - unset IFS - ;; -* ) - printf 'USAGE:\tirc [-i|-o]\n' - ;; -esac diff --git a/bin/lsync2 b/bin/lsync2 @@ -1,84 +0,0 @@ -#!/bin/sh -# | ,--. -# | ,--- , , ---. ,--. | -# | `--. | | | | | / -# ' ---' `--| ' ' `--' / 2016-10-07 -#--------`--'---------- '--- --------------------------------------------------- -# Case 1: files identical on same drive with different names -# Case 2: files identical across drives with different names -# Case 3: files identical across drives with same name -# Case 4: files identical across drives with same and different names -# Case 5: files identical across drives with same names and with different name on other drive -# Case 6: files identical across drives with different names and with different name on other drive - -# Conclusion: When files are identical by their content, but differ by their name. - -# Solution to case 1: delete the oldest version. -# Solution to case 2: rename to the latest version. -# Solution to case 3: it is ok. -# Solution to case 4: pick the latest of them all, duplicate it to all drive. -# Solution to case 5: pick the latest of them all, duplicate it to all drive. -# Solution to case 6: pick the latest of them all, duplicate it to all drive. - -# Conclusion: if file names are different, pick the latest of all files and propagates it to all missing place, deleting the old files. - -# Case 7: files are different on same drive with different name. -# Case 8: files are different across drives with different name. -# Case 9: files are different across drives with same name. - -# Case 7: Do not change: genuine different files. -# Case 8: Do not change: genuine different files. -# Case 9: Keep the latest version. - -# Conclusion: If files have the same file name, keep the latest. - -# Summary: -# If some files are identical with different names: Update the names to the latests -# If some files are different with the same name across drives: update the file content. - -# To check if they are identical, do uniq -d -w 32 (duplicate hash in the list) -# To check if they have the same file name across drives, do sort -u on whole list, then split the hash and filename with read hash path, then remove the prefix of each file, then finally print the hash-file combo then uniq -u to check either the duplicate files or the files that are only on one drive. From this list, if there is a version on both drive, delete the older file, and then for both, copy the file to the other drive, - -#tmp="$(mktemp lsync.XXXXXX)" - -#trap "rm -f '$tmp'" KILL INT EXIT - -# -# Generate md5 sums for all files of both drives. -# -pwd="$PWD" -for dir in "$1" "$2" -do - cd "$pwd/$dir" - find . -type f -exec md5sum {} \; -done | sort -t ' ' -k 1 -u > "$tmp" -wait - -# -# Find the duplicates files, delete all but the latest, and copy it to the -# other drive if missing. -# -printf '\n\nDuplicate files:\n\n' -sort -t ' ' -k 1 "$tmp" \ -| uniq -d -w 32 \ -| sed 's/[^ ]* *//' \ -| xargs -n 1 -I '{}' grep -F '{}' "$tmp" \ -| sed 's/[^ ]* *//' \ -| xargs stat -c '%Y %n' \ -| sort \ -| sed 's/[^ ]* */' \ -| { - IFS= read -r latest - while IFS= read -r other - do - [ -f "$path/$1" ] && printf 'rm %s\n' "$1/$other" - [ -f "$path/$2" ] && printf 'rm %s\n' "$2/$other" - done - - if [ -f "$1/$latest" ] - then printf 'cp %s %s\n' "$1/$latest" "$2/$latest" - elif [ -f "$2/$latest" ] - then printf 'cp %s %s\n' "$2/$latest" "$1/$latest" - fi -} -' diff --git a/bin/music b/bin/music @@ -7,12 +7,17 @@ cd "$HOME/Music" -find . -mindepth 1 -type f -follow | - sort | - sed 's/^.\///; s/\// > /; y/_/ /' | - iomenu -l 200 | - sed ' s/ > /\//; y/ /_/' | - { - read track - [ "$track" ] && mplayer "$track" - } +while : +do + find . -mindepth 1 -type f -follow | + sort | + sed 's/^.\///; s/\// > /; y/_/ /' | + iomenu -l 200 | + sed ' s/ > /\//; y/ /_/' | + { + while IFS='' read -r track + do + [ "$track" ] && mplayer "$track" + done + } +done diff --git a/bin/todo b/bin/todo @@ -1,25 +0,0 @@ -# | | -# |-- ,--. .--| ,--. -# | | | | | | | -# ' `--' `--` `--' 2016-10-08 -#------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -# Small todo list implementation - -todo="$HOME/.cache/todo/todo" t='' cmd='' - -if [ "$1" = e ]; then $EDITOR "$todo"; return 0; fi - -case "$1" in --d ) shift - for n in $@; do cmd="$n d; $cmd"; done - sed "$cmd" -i "$todo" - ;; -'' ) - ;; -* ) - for w in $@; do t="$t $w"; done - printf '%s\n' "${t# }" >> "$todo" - ;; -esac - -sed '=' "$todo" | sed 'N; s/\n/\t/' diff --git a/bin/www b/bin/www @@ -4,25 +4,31 @@ #------------------------------------------------------------------------------- # Static website generator -LAYOUT="layout.html" OUT="$(pwd)/.site" NL=' -' help=' + +LAYOUT="layout.html" +NL=' +' +HELP=' NAME www - static website generator USAGE - www [-o OUTPUT] + cd INPUT; www [-o OUTPUT] DESCRIPTION INPUT Source directory from which generate the website - OUTPUT Target directory for the generated website + + OUTPUT Target directory for the generated website. FILES INPUT/layout.html File containing the pages layout - INPUT/.output - Default OUTPUT directory - _* Any file starting by "_" will be ignored - README The README files content will be displayed on the listing pages + + INPUT/_* + Any file starting by "_" will be ignored + + INPUT/*/README + The "README" files content can be displayed on the pages. FILE FORMAT Within a layout.html, there is some templating features, using keywords. @@ -39,22 +45,39 @@ FILE FORMAT Page title, given by the path, with "/" replaced by " > ". ' + parse() { local item="$1" input="$2" root="$3" # Print the input up to the next keyword, and shift position in input printf %s "${input%%{{*}" - [ "${input##*{{*}" ] && return 0 # Check for remaining keywords. + + # Check for remaining keywords. + [ "${input##*{{*}" ] && return 0 + + # Clean out separator from the keyword input="${input#*{{}" # Execute the keyword and print its output. case "${input%%\}\}*}" in - *content* ) [ -f "$item/README"* ] && cat "$item/README"* ;; - *list* ) [ -z "$root" ] && list "$item" ;; - *nav* ) parse "$item" "$(nav)" "$root" ;; - *title* ) printf %s "$item" | sed 's/\// > /g' ;; - *root* ) + *content* ) + [ -f "$item/README"* ] && tee < "$item/README"* + ;; + + *list* ) + [ -z "$root" ] && list "$item" + ;; + + *nav* ) + parse "$item" "$(nav)" "$root" + ;; + + *title* ) + printf %s "${item%/}" | sed 's/\// > /g' + ;; + + *root* ) if [ -z "$root" ] then printf %s "$item/" | sed 's/[^/]//g; s/\//..\//g; s/\/$//' else printf '.' @@ -65,45 +88,61 @@ parse() parse "$item" "${input#*\}\}}" "$root" } + list() { printf '<ul>\n' - find "$1" -mindepth 1 -maxdepth 1 ! -name 'README' \ - | sort \ - | while read -r path - do printf '<li><a href="%s">%s</a></li>\n' "${path#$1/}" "${path#$1/}" - done + find "$1" -mindepth 1 -maxdepth 1 ! -name 'README' | sort | + while read -r path + do + printf '<li><a href="%s">%s</a></li>\n' \ + "${path#$1/}" "${path#$1/}" + done printf '</ul>\n' } + nav() { - find . -mindepth 1 -maxdepth 1 -type d ! -path '*/.*' \ - | sort \ - | while read -r dir - do printf ' | <a href="{{ root }}/%s">%s</a>' "${dir#./}" "${dir#./}" - done + find . -mindepth 1 -maxdepth 1 -type d ! -path '*/.*' | sort | + while read -r dir + do + printf ' | <a href="{{ root }}/%s">%s</a>' \ + "${dir#./}" "${dir#./}" + done } -if [ "$1" = '-o' -a "$#" = 2 ] -then OUT="$2" -else printf '%s\n' "$help" && exit 0 -fi - -# Remove $OUT's files but not hidden files. -mkdir -p "$OUT" -rm -r "$OUT/"* - -# Create pages from directory structure, copy static files -find . -mindepth 1 ! -path '*/.*' ! -name 'README' -type d | while read -r path -do - mkdir -p "$OUT/$path" - parse "${path#./}" "$(cat "$LAYOUT")" > "$OUT/$path/index.html" -done -find . ! -path '*/.*' ! -name 'README' -type f -exec cp {} "$OUT/{}" \; +main() +{ + if [ "$1" = '-o' -a "$#" = 2 ] + then + OUT="$2" + else + printf '%s\n' "$HELP" + exit 0 + fi + + # Remove $OUT's files but not hidden files. + mkdir -p "$OUT" + rm -r "$OUT/"* + + # Create pages from directory structure, copy static files + find . -mindepth 1 ! -path '*/.*' ! -name 'README' -type d | + while read -r path + do + mkdir -p "$OUT/$path" + + parse "${path#./}" "$(tee < "$LAYOUT")" \ + > "$OUT/$path/index.html" + done + + find . ! -path '*/.*' ! -name 'README' -type f -exec cp {} "$OUT/{}" \; + + # Create home page + parse '.' "$(tee < "$LAYOUT")" root > "$OUT/index.html" +} -# Create home page -parse '.' "$(cat "$LAYOUT")" root > "$OUT/index.html" +main $@